All Iron Re I Socimi Sa · BME:YAI1

All Iron Re I Socimi Sa — H1 2026 Earnings Presentation

65 slides from All Iron Re I Socimi Sa's earnings presentation, Oct 29, 2026

  1. Slide 1: Presentación de resultados de S1 2026 de All Iron RE I Socimi

    Presentación de resultados de S1 2026 de All Iron RE I Socimi 29 de octubre de 2026 0

  2. Slide 2: Principales hitos del primer semestre de 2026

    Principales hitos del primer semestre de 2026 62% Avances en la puesta en carga y en la reordenación de la cartera: 4 Cartera ya en operación inauguraciones en 2026, avances significativos en los activos en obras y desinversión exitosa de activos no estratégicos 5–5,5% net yield de los activos vendi

  3. Slide 3: Inversión en All Iron RE I Socimi

    Inversión en All Iron RE I Socimi Los pilares del proyecto 1 Mayor cartera institucional cotizada de apartamentos de corta y media estancia 2 Inmuebles en localizaciones premium recién reformados 3 Modelo de negocio con un fuerte componente tecnológico 4 Captura del crecimiento del turismo a través

  4. Slide 4: Sólido crecimiento y elevada rentabilidad a medida que avanzamos en la puesta en carga

    Sólido crecimiento y elevada rentabilidad a medida que avanzamos en la puesta en carga de la cartera Ingresos EBITDA Evolución de ingresos Evolución del EBITDA % Margen EBITDA (Millones €) (Millones €) +9% 64% 64% 9,8 6,6 +9% 4,5 4,9 2,9 3,1 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 S1 2025 S1 2026 2019 20

  5. Slide 5: Actualización de la cartera de All Iron RE I Socimi

    Actualización de la cartera de All Iron RE I Socimi 4

  6. Slide 6: La cartera de All Iron RE I Socimi

    La cartera de All Iron RE I Socimi All Iron RE I Socimi hoy(1) All Iron RE I Socimi pro-forma la inversión pendiente Distribución de la cartera en base Distribución de la cartera en base a la fecha de apertura(4) a la ubicación(4) 15 871 GAV 30 junio 2026 pro-forma inversión GAV 30 junio 2026 pro-fo

  7. Slide 7: Foco actual de la Compañía

    Foco actual de la Compañía 1 2 3 Avance en las puestas en carga Desinversiones Crecimiento Inauguración €100m ▪ Sevilla Albareda: ▪ Hostels: capacidad adicional de inversión ▪ Málaga P. Siglo: ▪ Bilbao La Vieja: ▪ Alicante: ▪ Málaga Beatas: Ejemplo reciente: ▪ Sevilla Triana: ▪ Bilbao Museo: ▪ Valen

  8. Slide 8: Avance en las puestas en carga: inauguraciones recientes (1/2)

    1 Avance en las puestas en carga: inauguraciones recientes (1/2) Sevilla Albareda Málaga Plaza del Siglo Ubicación ▪ c/Albareda, 18 ▪ c/Correo Viejo, 13 # apartamentos ▪ 47 ▪ 23 Operador ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group Fecha apertura ▪ Febrero de 2026 ▪ Abril de 2026 Fotografía

  9. Slide 9: Avance en las puestas en carga: inauguraciones recientes (2/2)

    1 Avance en las puestas en carga: inauguraciones recientes (2/2) Alicante Sevilla Triana Ubicación ▪ c/Gerona, 2 ▪ c/San Jacinto, 62 # apartamentos ▪ 61 ▪ 54 Operador ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group Fecha apertura ▪ Mayo de 2026 ▪ Junio de 2026 Fotografías estado actual 8

  10. Slide 10: Avance en las puestas en carga: próximas inauguraciones (1/2)

    1 Avance en las puestas en carga: próximas inauguraciones (1/2) Valencia Ubicación ▪ Avda. Oeste, 48 # apartamentos ▪ 144 Operador ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group Fecha apertura ▪ Diciembre de 2026E Fotografías estado actual 9

  11. Slide 11: Avance en las puestas en carga: próximas inauguraciones (2/2)

    1 Avance en las puestas en carga: próximas inauguraciones (2/2) Madrid Alcántara Ubicación ▪ c/Alcántara, 25 # apartamentos ▪ 90 Operador ▪ Aspasios – con franquicia de Marriott, bajo la marca “Apartments by Marriott Bonvoy” Fecha apertura ▪ T2 de 2027E Renders estado final Fotografías estado actual

  12. Slide 12: Desinversiones en el marco de la estrategia de reordenación de la cartera

    2 Desinversiones en el marco de la estrategia de reordenación de la cartera Tipología Activo # uds Estado desinversión Plusvalía Prima vs. GAV Net yield(4) San Sebastián 27(1) Hostels €1,4m +11%(2) 4,6% Córdoba 24(1) Bilbao La Vieja 9 €0,4m +2%(3) 5,9% Apartamentos(5) Málaga Beatas 20 €1,0m +33%(3)

  13. Slide 13: Presentación de resultados del primer semestre de 2026

    Presentación de resultados del primer semestre de 2026 ALL IRON REAL ESTATE 12

  14. Slide 14: Contexto externo: la demanda turística sigue creciendo

    Contexto externo: la demanda turística sigue creciendo… El sector turístico continúa mostrando una alta demanda hotelera, apoyado por el alto flujo de viajeros internacionales… …y acompañado por fuertes incrementos en tarifas Número de pernoctaciones en España +6% Enero-julio Evolución del ADR medio

  15. Slide 15: Contexto externo: la oferta se enfrenta a nuevas restricciones

    Contexto externo: …mientras que la oferta se enfrenta a nuevas restricciones Barreras de entrada regulatorias en el segmento …y medidas restrictivas contra las viviendas …están reduciendo la oferta de VUTs que no cumplen del alojamiento… turísticas… con normativa, favoreciendo nuestro modelo de nego

  16. Slide 16: Incrementos de tarifas del +8%, y tasa de ocupación media del 83%

    Incrementos de tarifas del +8%, y tasa de ocupación media del 83% Comentario ▪ ADR. Incremento LfL del 8% apoyado por la fuerte demanda y por los esfuerzos del operador en optimizar el mix de clientes ADR(1) c.€144 medio S1 2026 (+c.8% LfL vs. S1 2025) ▪ Ocupación. Nivel de ocupación alto en línea c

  17. Slide 17: Resultado financiero durante el primer semestre de 2026 – principales métricas

    Resultado financiero durante el primer semestre de 2026 – principales métricas Principales métricas financieras - S1 2026 vs. S1 2025(1) Comentario ▪ Ingresos: Incremento de ingresos LfL de +8 vs. S1 2025, gracias a la Δ vs. mejora en la operativa de los activos de alojamiento Unidad S1 '26 S1 '25 S

  18. Slide 18: Los ingresos por rentas de alojamiento presentan un crecimiento orgánico superior a la inflación

    Los ingresos por rentas de alojamiento presentan un crecimiento orgánico superior a la inflación española, lo que pone de manifiesto la solidez del negocio Ingresos de alojamiento en All Iron RE I Socimi vs. IPC en España Comentario Incremento LfL anual rentas alojamiento All Iron RE I Socimi vs. va

  19. Slide 19: El margen EBITDA se mantiene en línea con el año anterior

    El margen EBITDA se mantiene en línea con el año anterior por la entrada en operación de los activos y el aumento de la comisión de gestión Comparativa del EBITDA reportado – S1 2026 vs. S1 2025 Comentarios Resultado de explotación S1 2026 – IFRS (€ ‘000) Valor 2025 Los gastos operativos siguen crec

  20. Slide 20: El FFO se ha visto impactado por la contribución negativa de activos en carencia

    El FFO se ha visto impactado por la contribución negativa de activos en carencia, la desinversión de activos no estratégicos y el aumento del coste financiero Bridge del FFO – S1 2026 vs. S1 2025 Comentarios FFO – IFRS (€ ‘000) El FFO se reduce a €1,8m (-17% vs. S1 2025) principalmente debido a: • A

  21. Slide 21: Con una cartera de activos de €408 millones, el valor neto por acción asciende a €18,4

    Con una cartera de activos de €408 millones, el valor neto por acción asciende a €18,4 Variación del GAV - Diciembre 2025 a Junio 2026 Millones € ▪ Net yield GAV LTM: 5,1% 32 408 19 363 (6) ▪ Net yield on cost LTM: 7,6% €11m corresponden a reformas de activos, y €8m a la adquisición de un activo en

  22. Slide 22: Retorno de 1,6 veces el capital invertido según las previsiones de la compañía

    Según las previsiones comunicadas por la compañía, una inversión realizada hoy podría alcanzar un retorno de 1,6 veces el capital invertido en un horizonte de dos años Precio de la acción hoy vs. NAV objetivo y dividendo acumulado según market guidance Precio de la acción hoy vs. NAV objetivo y divi

  23. Slide 23: Nivel de endeudamiento a 30 de junio de 2026

    Nivel de endeudamiento a 30 de junio de 2026 Posición de endeudamiento Coste de la deuda Esquema de repagos (Millones €) % LTV (Millones €) 33,0% 31,1% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 15% 134,7 140 126,7 (8,0) 85% (1) Fijo Variable 2026 2027 2028 2029 2030 2031 Deuda bruta 30 Caja 30 Deuda neta Coste medio de l

  24. Slide 24: Objetivos para el ejercicio 2028

    Continuamos avanzando en línea con los objetivos que esperamos de cara al ejercicio 2028, anunciados el año pasado 2028E % cartera contribuyendo a rentas 100% €23-25m Ingresos €19-21m EBITDA €0,9-1,1/acción FFO/acción €19-20/acción NAV/acción €1,8-2,0/acción 2028 Dividendo acumulado 25-28 Nota: Esta

  25. Slide 25: La estrategia de ESG de All Iron se ve respaldada por GRESB

    La estrategia de ESG de All Iron se ve respaldada por la agencia europea GRESB, habiendo obtenido una puntuación de 89/100 en su tercer año de participación Benchmark de GRESB año 2026 ▪ La agencia ha asignado a All Iron RE I Socimi una puntuación global de 89/100 en su tercer año de participación o

  26. Slide 26: Principales conclusiones

    Principales conclusiones Fuerte avance en la apertura de nuevos inmuebles, alcanzando la cartera un valor total de €408m (+14% vs. diciembre 2025) Las inversiones de All Iron RE I Socimi están generando rentabilidades superiores al mercado: net yield on cost del 7,6% Ejercicio de gestión de la carte

  27. Slide 27: Apéndice

    ALL IRON Apéndice

  28. Slide 28: Cuenta de pérdidas y ganancias S1 2026

    Cuenta de pérdidas y ganancias S1 2026 Cuenta de pérdidas y ganancias consolidada – IFRS – S1 2026 Δ vs. Unidad (€'000) S1 '26 S1 '25 S1 '25 Importe neto de la cifra de negocios 4.917 4.491 +9% Otros ingresos de explotación 0 0 n.a. Otros resultados 0 0 n.a. Total ingresos Socimi 4.917 4.491 +9% Gas

  29. Slide 29: Balance S1 2026

    Balance S1 2026 Balance consolidado – IFRS – S1 2026 Activo jun-26 dic-25 Δ vs. 2025 Inversiones inmobiliarias 407.782 363.437 +12% Inversiones financieras a largo plazo 10.716 10.683 +0% Activos por impuesto diferido 0 0 +0% Inmovilizado material 0 (0) +0% Activo no corriente 418.498 374.120 +12% A

  30. Slide 30: Estados de flujos de caja S1 2026

    Estados de flujos de caja S1 2026 Estados de flujos de caja – IFRS – S1 2026 Unidad (€'000) S1 '26 S1 '25 Δ vs. 2025 Resultado antes de impuestos (EBT) 30.960 31.927 (3%) Ajustes del resultado (27.848) (29.065) +4% Cambios en el capital circulante (2.633) (1.402) (88%) Otros flujos de efectivo de la

  31. Slide 31: Estados financieros S1 2026 – Cuentas individuales

    Estados financieros S1 2026 – Cuentas individuales All Iron RE I Socimi Cuenta de pérdidas y ganancias individual – S1 2026 Balance individual – S1 2026 Unidad (€'000) Δ vs. Unidad (€'000) S1 '26 S1 '25 S1 '25 Activo jun-26 dic-25 Δ vs. 2025 Inversiones inmobiliarias 290.503 275.859 +5% Importe neto

  32. Slide 32: Aviso Legal

    Aviso Legal Este documento contiene o puede contener manifestaciones sobre intenciones, expectativas, estimaciones de futuro o previsiones de All Iron Socimi RE I Socimi, S.A. (“All Iron RE I Socimi” o “Compañía”) o de su dirección a la fecha del mismo y referidas a diversos aspectos de su actividad

  33. Slide 33: Results presentation for the first half of 2026

    Results presentation for the first half of 2026 All Iron RE I Socimi October 29th, 2026 32

  34. Slide 34: Key milestones in the first half of 2026

    Key milestones in the first half of 2026 62% Progress in asset developments and portfolio restructuring: 4 openings in Portfolio already in operation 2026, significant progress in assets under construction and successful divestment of non-strategic assets 5–5.5% Net yield of the assets sold(1) Opera

  35. Slide 35: Investment in All Iron RE I Socimi

    Investment in All Iron RE I Socimi The pillars of the project 1 Largest listed institutional portfolio of short and medium-stay apartments 2 Newly renovated properties in premium locations 3 Business model with a strong technological component 4 Capturing tourism growth through a safe haven 5 Well a

  36. Slide 36: Solid growth and high profitability once assets start operating

    Solid growth and high profitability once assets start operating Income EBITDA Income evolution EBITDA evolution % EBITDA Margin (Million €) (Million €) +9% 64% 64% 9.8 6.6 +9% 4.5 4.9 2.9 3.1 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 H1 2025 H1 2026 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 H1 2025 H1 2026 Net pr

  37. Slide 37: All Iron RE I Socimi portfolio update

    All Iron RE I Socimi portfolio update 36

  38. Slide 38: All Iron RE I Socimi portfolio

    All Iron RE I Socimi portfolio All Iron RE I Socimi today(1) All Iron RE I Socimi pro-forma pending investment Portfolio distribution based on Portfolio distribution based on opening date(4) location(4) 15 871 GAV June 30th, 2026 pro-forma pending GAV June 30th, 2026 pro-forma pending investment (%)

  39. Slide 39: Current company focus

    Current company focus 1 2 3 Progress in assets opening Divestments Growth Inauguration €100m ▪ Sevilla Albareda: ▪ Hostels: additional investment capacity ▪ Malaga P. Siglo: ▪ Bilbao La Vieja: ▪ Alicante: ▪ Málaga Beatas: Recent example: ▪ Sevilla Triana: ▪ Bilbao Museo: ▪ Valencia: 2026E ▪ Madrid C

  40. Slide 40: Progress in asset developments: recent openings (1/2)

    1 Progress in asset developments: recent openings (1/2) Sevilla Albareda Malaga Plaza del Siglo Location ▪ c/Albareda, 18 ▪ c/Correo Viejo, 13 # apartments ▪ 47 ▪ 23 Operator ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group Opening date ▪ February 2026 ▪ April 2026 Pictures of current status 39

  41. Slide 41: Progress in asset developments: recent openings (2/2)

    1 Progress in asset developments: recent openings (2/2) Alicante Sevilla Triana Location ▪ c/Gerona, 2 ▪ c/San Jacinto, 62 # apartments ▪ 61 ▪ 54 Operator ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group Opening date ▪ May 2026 ▪ June 2026 Pictures of current status 40

  42. Slide 42: Progress in asset developments: upcoming openings (1/2)

    1 Progress in asset developments: upcoming openings (1/2) Valencia Location ▪ Avenida del Oeste, 48 # apartments ▪ 144 Operator ▪ Líbere Hospitality Group Opening date ▪ December 2026E Pictures of current status 41

  43. Slide 43: Progress in asset developments: upcoming openings (2/2)

    1 Progress in asset developments: upcoming openings (2/2) Madrid Alcántara Location ▪ c/Alcántara, 25 # apartments ▪ 90 Operator ▪ Aspasios – under a Marriott franchise operating under the brand “Apartments by Marriott Bonvoy” Opening date ▪ Q2 2027E Renders of final state Pictures of current status

  44. Slide 44: Divestments under the portfolio rebalancing strategy

    2 Divestments under the portfolio rebalancing strategy Typology Asset # units Divestment status Capital gain Prima vs. GAV Net yield(4) San Sebastián 27(1) Hostels €1.4m +11%(2) 4.6% Cordoba 24(1) Bilbao La Vieja 9 €0.4m +2%(3) 5.9% Apartments(5) Málaga Beatas 20 €1.0m +33%(3) n.a. Bilbao Museo 9 €2

  45. Slide 45: H1 2026 results presentation

    H1 2026 results presentation 44

  46. Slide 46: External context: tourist demand continues growing

    External context: tourist demand continues growing… Tourism continues showing strong demand, supported by the high flow of international travelers… …and sharp tariff increases Number of overnight stays in Spain +6% +1% January- Evolution of the average hotel ADR in Spain (# million) July 2026 vs. (€

  47. Slide 47: External context: supply faces new constraints

    External context: …while supply faces new constraints Regulatory barriers to entry in the accommodation …and restrictive measures against tourist …are reducing the supply of non-compliant vacation segment… accommodations… rentals, favoring our business model Several cities in Spain are imposing mora

  48. Slide 48: +8% tariff increases, and an average occupancy rate of 83%

    +8% tariff increases, and an average occupancy rate of 83% Comment ▪ ADR. 8% LfL increase supported by strong demand and the operator's efforts to optimize the customer mix H1 2026 c.€144 average ADR(1) (+c.8% LfL vs. H1 2025) ▪ Occupancy. High occupancy level in line with last year ▪ GOP margin. Th

  49. Slide 49: Financial results for the first half of 2026 – key metrics

    Financial results for the first half of 2026 – key metrics Key financial metrics - Q1 2026 vs. Q1 2025(1) Comment ▪ Income: LfL income increase of +8% vs. H1 2025, thanks to Var. vs. improved operations of accommodation assets Unit H1 '26 H1 '25 H1 '25 o In the first half of the year, due to seasona

  50. Slide 50: Income from accommodation rentals shows organic growth exceeding Spanish inflation

    Income from accommodation rentals shows organic growth exceeding Spanish inflation, highlighting the strength of the business Accommodation income in All Iron RE I Socimi vs. inflation in Spain Comment Annual LfL increase in accommodation rents vs. year-on-year variation in inflation in Spain ▪ All

  51. Slide 51: EBITDA margin remains in line with the previous year

    EBITDA margin remains in line with the previous year due to the opening of new assets and the increase in the management fee Reported EBITDA – H1 2026 vs. H1 2025 Comments Operating profit H1 2026 – IFRS (€ '000) 2025 value Operating expenses continue to rise as # (€ '000) assets are inaugurated, wh

  52. Slide 52: FFO has been impacted by non-performing assets, divestments and financing costs

    FFO has been impacted by the negative contribution of non-performing assets, the divestment of non-strategic assets and the increase in financing costs FFO Bridge – H1 2026 vs. H1 2025 Comments FFO – IFRS (€ '000) FFO decreases to €1.8m (-17% vs. H1 2025) mainly due to: • Openings: -€70k because the

  53. Slide 53: With an asset portfolio of €408 million, net value per share is €18.4

    With an asset portfolio of €408 million, the net value per share amounts to €18.4 GAV variation - December 2025 to June 2026 Million € ▪ Net yield GAV LTM: 5.1 % 32 408 19 363 (6) ▪ Net yield on cost LTM: 7.6% €11m corresponds to asset refurbishments, and €8m to the acquisition of an asset in Madrid

  54. Slide 54: Investing today could multiply investment by x1.6 in 2 years

    According to the market guidance communicated by the company, forecasts suggest that investing today could mean multiplying investment by x1.6 times in 2 years Share price today vs. target NAV and accumulated dividend according to market guidance Share price today vs. target NAV and accumulated divi

  55. Slide 55: Level of indebtedness as of 30th June 2026

    Level of indebtedness as of 30th June 2026 Debt position Cost of debt Repayment scheme (Million €) % LTV (Million €) 33.0% 31.1% 0% 0% 0% 0% 0% 100% 15% 134,7 140 126,7 (8,0) 85% (1) Fixed Variable 2026 2027 2028 2029 2030 2031 Gross debt 30 Cash 30 Net debt Average cost of debt: 4.3% (6M Euribor of

  56. Slide 56: Progress in line with objectives estimated for 2028

    We continue making progress in line with the objectives estimated for the 2028 financial year, as announced last year 2028E % portfolio contributing to income 100% €23-25m Income €19-21m EBITDA €0.9-1.1/share FFO/share €19-20/share NAV/share €1.8-2.0/share 2028 Cumulative dividend 25-28 Note: These

  57. Slide 57: All Iron's ESG strategy is backed up by GRESB

    All Iron's ESG strategy is backed up by the European agency GRESB, having obtained a score of 89/100 in its third year of participation GRESB Benchmark 2026 ▪ The agency has assigned All Iron RE I Socimi an overall score of 89/100 in its third year of participation o (E) In environmental matters, we

  58. Slide 58: Key highlights

    Key highlights Strong progress in assets development and inauguration, with the portfolio reaching a total value of €408m (+14% vs. December 2025) All Iron RE I Socimi's investments are generating above-market returns: average net yield on cost of 7.6%. Portfolio management exercise successfully exe

  59. Slide 59: Appendix

    ALL IRON Appendix

  60. Slide 60: H1 2026 Profit and Loss Statement

    H1 2026 Profit and Loss Statement Consolidated Profit and Loss Statement – IFRS – H1 2026 Var. vs. Unit (€'000) H1 '26 H1 '25 H1 '25 Net income amount 4,917 4,491 +9% Other operating income 0 0 n.a. Other results 0 0 n.a. Total income 4,917 4,491 +9% Personnel expenses (202) (251) (20%) Other operat

  61. Slide 61: Balance Sheet H1 2026

    Balance Sheet H1 2026 Consolidated Balance Sheet – IFRS – H1 2026 Assets jun-26 dec-25 Var. vs. 2025 Real estate investments 407,782 363,437 +12% Long-term financial investments 10,716 10,683 +0% Deferred tax assets 0 0 +0% Tangible fixed assets 0 (0) +0% Non-current assets 418,498 374,120 +12% Asse

  62. Slide 62: Cash Flow Statements H1 2026

    Cash Flow Statements H1 2026 Cash Flow Statements – IFRS – H1 2026 Unit (€'000) H1 '26 H1 '25 Var. vs. 2025 Earnings before taxes (EBT) 30,960 31,927 (3%) Result adjustments (27,848) (29,065) +4% Changes in working capital (2,633) (1,402) (88%) Other cash flows from operating activities (237) (1,620

  63. Slide 63: H1 2026 Financial Statements – Individual Financial Statements

    H1 2026 Financial Statements – All Iron RE I SOCIMI Individual Financial Statements Individual Profit & Loss Statement – H1 2026 Individual Balance Sheet – H1 2026 Unit (€'000) Var. vs. Unit (€'000) H1 '26 H1 '25 H1 '25 Assets jun-26 dec-25 Var. vs. 2025 Real estate investments 290,503 275,859 +5% N

  64. Slide 64: Legal Notice

    Legal Notice This document contains or may contain statements regarding the intentions, expectations, forward-looking statements or forecasts of All Iron Socimi RE I Socimi, S.A. ("All Iron RE I Socimi" or "Company") or its management as of the date hereof and relating to various aspects of its busi

  65. Slide 65: ALL IRON

    ALL IRON RE | S$ O C IM 1

All Iron RE I Socimi — H1 2026 Earnings Presentation on 6ix